dday000

서브 메뉴입니다.

  • ICAMD 2011
  • Program
  • Call for paper
  • Paper Submission
  • Registration
  • Accommodation & Air Flight
  • Sponsorship
  • General Infomation
  • Previous ICAMDs

Committees

home ICAMD 2011 Committees

Organizing Committee

Organizing
Committees
Jeongweon Wu Chair/Ewha Womans Univ.
Kungwon Rhie Secretary General/Korea Univ.
Dong-Wook Kim Treasurer/Ewha Womans Univ.

Program Committee

Program
Committees
Young Dong Kim Chair/Kyung Hee Univ.
Bae Ho Park Secretary Konkuk Univ.
Nanomaterials & Nanodevices
Nanomaterials &
Nanodevices
Seung-Hyun Chun Sejong Univ.
Ranju Jung Kwangwoon Univ.
Maeng-Je Seong Chung-Ang Univ.
Yong-Joo Doh Korea Univ.
Young-Woo Son KIAS
Young-Kyun Kwon Kyung Hee Univ.
Yunchul Chung Pusan National Univ.
Biophysics & Bioengineering
Biophysics &
Bioengineering
Seok-Cheol Hong Korea Univ.
William Jo Ewha Womans Univ.
Doseok Kim Sogang Univ.
Eun-Cheol Lee Kyungwon Univ.
Kyung-Hwa Yoo Yonsei Univ.
Spin & Magnetism
Spin &
Magnetism
Chun-Yeol You Inha Univ.
Myung-Hwa Jung Sogang Univ.
Haein Yim Sookmyung Women’s Univ.
Tae Hee Kim Ewha Womans Univ.
Jong-Ryul Jeong Chungnam National Univ.
Donghyun Kim Chungbuk National Univ.
Photonics
Photonics Q Han Park Korea Univ.
Hong Gyu Park Korea Univ.
Seokhyun Yoon Ewha Womans Univ.
Heongkyu Ju Kyungwon Univ.
Kyungsik Kim Yonsei Univ.
Hyeonsik Cheong Sogang Univ.
Bumki Min KAIST
Organic Electronics & Photonics
Organic Electronics &
Photonics
Yongsup Park Kyung Hee Univ.
Chang Hee Lee Seoul National Univ.
Jinsoo Joo Korea Univ.
Seong Jun Kang Kyung Hee Univ.
Yeonjin Yi Yonsei Univ.
Byoungchoo Park Kwangwoon Univ.
Tae-Woo Lee POSTECH
Devices & Applications
Devices &
Applications
Jonghwa Eom Sejong Univ.
SangWook Lee Konkuk Univ.
Euijoon Yoon Seoul National Univ.
Jonghyun Ahn Sungkyunkwan Univ.
Jinki Hong Korea Univ.
Heejin Choi Sejong Univ.
Gil-Ho Kim Sungkyunkwan Univ.
Oxide Materials
Oxide Materials Dong-Wook Kim Ewha Womans Univ.
Chang Uk Jung Hankuk Univ. of Foreign Studies
Yun-Sang Lee Soongsil Univ.
Bae Ho Park Konkuk Univ.
Seungwu Han Seoul National Univ.
Namjung Hur Inha Univ.

Local Committee

Local
Committees
Chi Kyu Choi Co-chair / Jeju National Univ.
Seung-Hyun Chun Co-chair / Sejong Univ.
Kwang-Man Lee Secretary / Jeju National Univ.
SangWook Lee Secretary / Konkuk Univ.

Publication Committee

Publication
Committee
Doseok Kim Chair / Sogang Univ.
Myung-Hwa Jung Secretary / Sogang Univ.

quick menu

  • Registration
  • Program
  • Venue
맨위로 이동